Scope of disclosure: There shall be full disclosure of all These cross-claims are generally for contractual/common law indemnification or for contribution, but they are not limited to such. Cette confrence,organise par lObservatoire pour lInnovation Responsable, est un think tank indpendant cr pour dbattre de lmergence de nouvelles mesures, concepts et mthodes afin de favoriser linnovation responsable. Matter of Jurnove v Lawrence, 38 AD3d 895, 896 [2007] [remitting to the Supreme Court for an evidentiary hearing in a proceeding pursuant to CPLR article 78 in the nature of mandamus]), the beginning of deliberations by the trier of fact marks the point in time where a discontinuance may only be ordered upon leave of court and a stipulation signed by all parties (see CPLR 3217 [b] [applicable "(a)fter the cause (is) submitted to the court or jury to determine the facts"]).